New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Denise Davies
Aliases: Denise Davis, Denise D.
Born: May 4th 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: Nottingham,England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 36KK
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Left arm
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Denise Davies Pornstar Biography

Denise Davies is a minimally pierced female porn star. This Taurus was born on May 4, 1978. It is interesting to note that this Taurus has the same birthday as Victoria Sweet, however, she is 6 years older than Victoria Sweet. Ms. Davies originated from Nottingham,England, UK.

Denise's Porn Career

Ms. Denise Davies has worked with many adult production companies including Devil's Film, Robert Hill Releasing, and Sensational Video. This brunettemodel is highly versatile and has acted in films which are associated with 29 categories. These run the range from gonzo scenes with big tits to male on female anal , and mgazines.

Denise has acted with a number of actors including Sara Stone, Cousin Emma and also Kylie. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Davies paired most often with Lisa Sparxxx. The pair has been in 6 films together. Their most recent joint effort, Plumpers #7, became available in 2006 by Totally Tasteless Video. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Fuck That Ass (Demolition), Anal And DP Extravaganza (Hollywood Fuck Factory), and Gazongas - All Natural Edition (MaXimum Xposure).

The list of films in which Denise Davies has acted includes Chubby Chasers #9, Anal And DP Extravaganza and Gazongas - All Natural Edition. The list of movie series in which Ms. Davies is featured contains Anal Extasy, Stacked & Packed and Supershots - Horney MILFs.

While Denise is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Masturbation Celebration - Uncut!

Video: Masturbation Celebration - Uncut!
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Sweetmeats proudly presents the all girl gathering where no one leaves until every . . .

Studio:

Suck 'Em Fuck 'Em Squeeze 'Em Tease 'Em

Video: Suck 'Em Fuck 'Em Squeeze 'Em Tease 'Em
Preview

55 Ratings

Brand new from AVN Hall Of Fame director Steve Drake. Everything that should be done . . .

Studio:

Stacked & Packed Volume 2

Video: Stacked & Packed Volume 2
Preview

108 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Busty babes with sticky fingers! Huge-chested girls on their "breast" behavior. These . . .

Studio:

Busty British Babes

Video: Busty British Babes
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

U.K. babes with humongous tits ready to lather up and fuck? Count me in! Join Kirstyn, . . .

Studio:

Truly Nice Tits 4 - Funbags

Video: Truly Nice Tits 4 - Funbags
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Truly Nice Tits 4 Funbags! Funbags those naturally big, soft squeezable tits the . . .

Studio:

She's A Team Player #2

Video: She's A Team Player #2
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

All anal, all d.p.! These girls could take on an entire football team if you let . . .

Studio:

Big Beautiful Titties

Video: Big Beautiful Titties
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

What's not to like about an attractive, eye-catching, set of very ample breasts--those . . .

Studio:

Slutty Chicks With Big Tits

Video: Slutty Chicks With Big Tits
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Remember when the word "slut" was a bad thing? The word has definitely evolved into . . .

Studio:

British Bombshells

Video: British Bombshells
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Big, beautiful and English! These UK plumpers satisfy all who crave more in a woman. . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Ranch

Video: Big Boob Ranch
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

100 % Ranch Grown Amateurs ! Real huge udders and asses... you betcha! Featuring . . .

Studio:

Wild Bill's Big Boob Ranch 2

Video: Wild Bill's Big Boob Ranch 2
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Jam packed with earth shakin' tits and asses, yeehaahh! Enjoy these voluptuous cowgirls. . . .

Studio:

My Buddy's Hot Mom Vol. 5

Video: My Buddy's Hot Mom Vol. 5
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

"My best friend's mom loves to walk around the house wearing just a towel. Yesterday . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Denise Davies


BadBird71 says:
 The main reason I love Big Tits and curvy women. Denise is amazing.