New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Crystal White
Aliases: Miss Crystal, Mistress Crystal White, Crystal Light
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Feb 16th 1966 / Aquarius
Birth Place: California, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crystal White Pornstar Biography

Crystal White is a hazel-eyed female adult model whose adult industry career began in 1999. This Aquarius was born on Feb 16, 1966. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius was born the same day as Crystal Gold. Ms. White is originally from California, USA.

Crystal's Porn Career

Ms. Crystal White has worked with many adult production companies which include Starr Productions, Homegrown Video, and H2 Video. This hazel-eyedadult model is highly skilled and has worked in films which involve 74 categories ranging from voluptuous to gonzo scenes with big tits.

Crystal White has performed with a sizable group of performers including Mercedes Ashley, Justine Romee as well as Cory Lane. She has appeared in 5 titles with Taylor St. Claire; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Girl Gangs 2, was released in 2009 by JuicySoloChicks.com. The list of movies in which they are featured together also contains Pussy Foot'n Vol. 15 (Zaye Entertainment), Bedeviled (Dreamland Video), and Decadent Divas 23_PROVIDER_REQUEST (Legend).

The list of films in which Crystal White is featured contains Bondage TV: Calendar Video, Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes 2 and Boss Bitches #8 - Ass Destroyers. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Crystal is featured contains Girls & Their Toys, Playtime Video's J/O Pantyhose Series and Strap-on Sirenz.

While Crystal White is not retired it has been 8 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

White Rope And Black Nylons

Video: White Rope And Black Nylons
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Buck, the handsome exterminator has arrived at 1100 maple way for what he things . . .

Studio:

Crystal Pantyhose Jack Off Encouragement

Video: Crystal Pantyhose Jack Off Encouragement
Preview

8 Ratings

Scene 1: Crystal White is 27 years old, 5’11” nasty talking blonde x-rated

. . .

Studio:

Obedience Training

Video: Obedience Training
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Suzy is upset when she discovers that her dog, who has just received some very expensive . . .

Studio:

Spellbound

Video: Spellbound
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

The witch's coven leader has disappeared; Witch Crystal calls the rest of the coven . . .

Studio:

Bondage Dolls

Video: Bondage Dolls
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Chemist Carly Daniels has come across a compound that negates the voluntary muscles . . .

Studio:

Lady Ass Lickers 16

Video: Lady Ass Lickers 16
Preview

78 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Part time employees...full time ass lickers! It's just another workday for these . . .

Studio:

Evil Ways

Video: Evil Ways
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Evil Ways is just that, a gothic look at BDSM enacted by two beautiful women. Mistress . . .

Studio:

Pussy Foot'n Vol. 15

Video: Pussy Foot'n Vol. 15
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Foot Fetish

. . .

Studio:

All National Interracial Cougar Hunt #6

Video: All National Interracial Cougar Hunt #6
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The hunt for MILFs who are ready and willing to tackle some big black cock! Trust . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Sirenz Anal Operators

Video: Strap-On Sirenz Anal Operators
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

They'll Seduce You...They'll Turn Your Will To Mush...And Then...They're Gonna Fuck . . .

Studio:

There's Something About Mary Jane

Video: There's Something About Mary Jane
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Part 1: INCREDIBLE FOOT WORSHIP AND TRAMPLING ACTION IN THIS VIDEO! Bubba's secretary . . .

Studio:

Miss Crystal 1

Video: Miss Crystal 1
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Miss Crystal seems to be prone to the parking lot where her vehicle sits waiting . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Crystal White

No Comments to Show