New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lezley Zen
Aliases: Lezly Zen, Leslie Zen
Born: Feb 19th 1974
Birth Place: Charleston, SC, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

My Personal Info:

Breast size: 34D
Waist: 25
Hips: 34
Hair color: Varies from dark brown to icy black
Eye color: They change from yellow, green and brown depending on my make up that day
Ethnicity: 60% Cherokee Indian / 40% Irish
Favorite colors: Burgundy, periwinkle, blood red, black, navy blue
Favorite foods: Almost anything..lol. ultimate is Prime Rib..yummy!
Favorite music: I listen to anything from Techno to Fleetwood Mac, Linkin Park, No doubt, Steely Dan, Supertramp, Maroon5 (check out their website), Outkast, Sun 60, Athenaeum (check website)
Hobbies: Giving a good Blowjob, falling asleep between a girls legs, Horseback riding, going out to eat, driving my car around Listening to Good music and DANCING!
Title Any

Band Camp

Video: Band Camp
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Music, Money and MayhemWhat happens when you mix rock n roll, wild sex and a house . . .

Studio:

Sisterhood

Video: Sisterhood
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The ladies of sorority Delta Pi Chi just moved into the neighborhood and the community . . .

Studio:

Mommy Got Boobs Vol.14

Video: Mommy Got Boobs Vol.14
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Big tits matured to perfection!

Cup Cake Tits

Taylor

. . .

Studio:

Moms Lick Teens 11

Video: Moms Lick Teens 11
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Not even these moms can resist the desire to face plant into some sweet, barely

. . .

Studio:

MILFs Like It Big Vol. 9

Video: MILFs Like It Big Vol. 9
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

MILFs need a little more than the average woman. Their pussies have been around

. . .

Studio:

2 Girls Are Better Than 1

Video: 2 Girls Are Better Than 1
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

A sexy, stylish outfit (stripper dress, hot lingerie, come-fuck-me heels) brings

. . .

Studio:

Moms Lick Teens 9

Video: Moms Lick Teens 9
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

MILFs love pussy and teen pussy is the best! They're gunna lick all they can get! . . .

Studio:

Big Tits At School 3

Video: Big Tits At School 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

The Hottest Teachers And The Horniest Students Getting Nasty The coach gets his . . .

Studio:

Cougar Sightings

Video: Cougar Sightings
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Keiran is a funeral director and while he was at work Akira decided to swing by

. . .

Studio:

Sweet 101

Video: Sweet 101
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

A new movement in adult filmmaking, Sweet 101 delivers all the warped intensity of . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 40 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lezley Zen


Charlie9 says:
 I love Lezley Zen she is the best she is beautiful