New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Mary Kate Ashley
Alias: Kate Kaptive
Born: Sep 3rd 1982
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mary Kate Ashley Pornstar Biography

Mary Kate Ashley is a female star. Mary Kate Ashley was born on Sep 3, 1982. It is interesting to note that this Virgo shares a birthday with Amber Rox.

Mary's Porn Career

Mary has worked with many studios including Simon Wolf, Red Light District, and Ed Powers Productions. She is quite versatile and has worked in films which are associated with 39 categories ranging from cumshots & facials to gonzo POV scenes.

Mary has worked with a variety of other performers including Marco Banderas, Jessica Dee and also Mary Carey. Of all of her costars, you can find Mary Kate Ashley on camera most frequently with Trent Tesoro. This duo has been in 10 films together. Their most recent movie, Bad In Plaid, was released in 2009 by Digital Sin. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Cumback Pussy 50 (Elegant Angel), Barely Legal 44 (Hustler), and New Chicks on the Cock 4_R4T (Subvision Films).

The list of movies in which Mary has acted includes Young Sluts, Inc. No. 15, Little Tit Lesbos and More Dirty Debutantes Volume 273. The list of film series in which Mary Kate Ashley is featured includes Deep Cheeks, Teen Dreams and Naughty College School Girls.

While Mary is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Tobey Bryan's Backcourt Violation

Video: Tobey Bryan's Backcourt Violation
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

He shoots, he scores, he balls, and then he nuts. Tobey Bryan is a star player living . . .

Studio:

Cum Drenched

Video: Cum Drenched
Preview

84 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

125 juicy cum shots! 95 cum suckin' girls! See the most beautiful women get covered . . .

Studio:

Naughty College School Girls #30

Video: Naughty College School Girls #30
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

No hole is safe in this volume of sweet young things. The Keiko/Sledge Hammer scene . . .

Studio:

Did You Miss Me?

Video: Did You Miss Me?
Preview

63 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

We're bringin' it back with seven hot and steamy scenes you might have missed that . . .

Studio:

Let Me Taste It 2 "Yummy"

Video: Let Me Taste It 2 "Yummy"
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

All six of these sexy hotties are begging for just one thing: To let them taste it! . . .

Studio:

Cumback Pussy 50

Video: Cumback Pussy 50
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

We hit the half-century mark in the series and decided it was time to step things . . .

Studio:

Fuck Dolls - Do You Want To Play?

Video: Fuck Dolls - Do You Want To Play?
Preview

61 Ratings

Do You Want to Play?

These fuckdolls worship cock! Jynx and Lauren . . .

Studio:

First Offense #5

Video: First Offense #5
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Peter North's First Offense series is all about young girls getting caught! Peter . . .

Studio:

Hot Showers No. 14

Video: Hot Showers No. 14
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

What's the perfect recipe for porn? Hot Showers # 14 has all the ingredients to make . . .

Studio:

Anal Encounters 2

Video: Anal Encounters 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This is Anal Encounters 2; A Pleasure Productions rendering out some of the raunchiest, . . .

Studio:

Amateur Lesbians

Video: Amateur Lesbians
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This is 100% real amateur girl/girl sex. These women like to think inside, outside . . .

Studio:

Teenage Bad Girls (Disc 1)

Video: Teenage Bad Girls (Disc 1)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Welcome to the degenerate world of teen girls gone bad! Never mind cutting class . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mary Kate Ashley

No Comments to Show