New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Cougar Lust
Brittany Andrews
Brittany AndrewsBrittany AndrewsBrittany AndrewsBrittany AndrewsBrittany Andrews
Alias: Mistress Brittany Andrews
Born: Aug 13th 1974
Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Like so many adult stars, Brittany Andrews got her start in adult by erotic dancing. She soon met Jenna Jameson while working for Hustler, and the rest is history. Today she works at the talent liaison to the Women in Adult (WIA) board of directors.

Brittany Andrews, named one of the Top Three Porn Stars by Entertainment Tonight & Cosmopolitan Magazine, has been nominated for Best Actress & Best Supporting Actress at the AVN Awards.

You will recognize Brittany from her stints on The Howard Stern Show and Playboy Channel, where she has hosted and served as the Sexpert for Playboy TV for four years running.

Known as "The Queen of Feet," Brittany has serves as a fetish scribe for fetish magazines such as Leg Sex and Net Fetish and has graced the cover of every foot fetish magazine twice. Brittany also has her own award-winning showcase, ever so cleverly titled The Brittany Andrews Show, which she both produces and hosts, among many other productions at her Los Angeles Studio.

"I get paid to get laid!" she enthuses. "I enjoy having sex...sex in the morning, sex in the evening...sex all day! I had my first lesbian experience when I was a 17, but I do prefer men."

Title Any

Cougar Lust

Video: Cougar Lust
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-09

Hot cougars comb the streets for willing young studs. It won't take much to get these . . .

Studio:

Exotic & Erotic

Video: Exotic & Erotic
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

This was filmed entirely on location in San Francisco, during the Exotic Erotic Ball. . . .

Studio:

The Collector 4: Brittany Andrews

Video: The Collector 4: Brittany Andrews
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Once upon a time in a dungeon far away lived a lengendary Master of domination,

. . .

Studio:

Blondest Bitches

Video: Blondest Bitches
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Goddess Brittany Andrews and Gigi Allens have been saving up a year's worth of

. . .

Studio:

This Can't Be Deadpool XXX+X

Video: This Can't Be Deadpool XXX+X
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It was just a matter of time until DEADPOOL got the porn parody treatment, courtesy . . .

Studio:

Mistress Brittany Andrews

Video: Mistress Brittany Andrews
Preview

18 Ratings

Goddess Brittany Amber doesn't want some tiny ass dicked boy-toy to serve her and . . .

Studio:

MeanBitches POV 13

Video: MeanBitches POV 13
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

How much domination can you take? Let's see if you can handle thirteen hot mistresses . . .

Studio:

FemDom Ass Worship 27

Video: FemDom Ass Worship 27
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Four Glamour-Dommes use submissive men as sex slaves. Hot young Marsha May takes . . .

Studio:

Legendary Players 3

Video: Legendary Players 3
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Airerose Entertainment presents the third installment of Legendary Players, . . .

Studio:

POV Cock Jerkers 3

Video: POV Cock Jerkers 3
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Tight young sluts! Big titty boobie bashers! These filthy sluts love getting on their . . .

Studio:

Hot And Horny Cheating Housewives

Video: Hot And Horny Cheating Housewives
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Housewives sacrifice so much for their families…every now and again they need to . . .

Studio:

Rage Of Desire

Video: Rage Of Desire
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

Stephanie Rage is a blonde bombshell with big bazookas to match. Watch as she throws . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brittany Andrews


Charlie9 says:
 I love Brittany Andrews she is the best she is beautiful she has beautiful big breasts